Mon 17.01.22

CONTAINER CLUB NEDERHOP SPECIALL    11:00-13:00 TaniT Songs Emerald Gold,Silk like Jade–  Single release 13:00-15:00‘t Gespuis van Laake Album release 15:00-17:00 Dj Durian’s Spirit of Senang Nederhop, urban, wereldmuziek, funk   17:00-19:00 Rootsman Sydreggae 19:00-21:00 Rik van Iersel 21:00-23:00 Ron Scapex versus Krikkrak

Mon SQUARE

RARARADIO MON 17.01.22 11:00-13:00 TANIT SONGS EMERALD GOLD,SILK LIKE JADE-  SINGLE RELEASE   13:00-15:00 ‘T GESPUIS VAN LAAKE ALBUM RELEASE   15:00-17:00 DJ DURIAN’S SPIRIT OF SENANG NEDERHOP, URBAN, WERELDMUZIEK, FUNK   17:00-19:00ROOTSMAN SYD REGGAE   19:00-21:00 RIK VAN IERSEL   21:00-23:00 RON SCAPEX VERSUS KRIKKRAK LET’S SEE WHAT WE HAVE HERE Let’s see what… Continue reading Mon SQUARE

Post Template

Add Your Heading Text Here Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Saturday

SATURDAY 21.05.22   >> 11:00 – 17:00 HELEN’S GUESTS >>   11:00-12:00 DJ TRACCID Techno It Is / Beats Of Love Festival   12:00-13:00 DJ XZATIC Techno It Is / Beats Of Love Festival   13:00-14:00 DJ WIZZERT Techno It Is / Beats Of Love Festival   14:00-17:00 JAN LIEFHEBBER & JENNY ROSE We Are… Continue reading Saturday

Friday

FRIDAY 13.05.22   11:00-13:00 In-A-RaRa-Da-Dylan Morning Show   13:00-15:00 Siem nozza Ex-Nachtburgemeester   15:00-16:00 van wie is de economie? met spaas & mink   16:00 – 17:00 hiorrana aka hio from house – techno   18:00 – 19:00 mu: digidopamine were living in an age of anxiety   19:00 – 20:00 holy and valentine spilt… Continue reading Friday

Thursday

THURSDAY 19.05.22    11:00 – 13:00  De Nieuwe Keuze    13:00 – 14:00  Klappe om de Oren  Grrrls to the front    14:00 – 15:00      15:00  – 16:00  Poëzie voor het Oor  ACG Vianen    16:00 – 17:00  Paviljoen Ongehoorde Muziek  Bart van Dongen    17:00 – 20:00 Veenstra’s Finest  3 HOUR SPECIAL  … Continue reading Thursday

Wednesday

WEDNESDAY 25.05.22   11:00 – 13:00 Donkerslag’s Radio Solastalgia   13:00 – 14:00 Tee’s Infinitees   14:00 – 16:00 Idiosyncratic Sounds SPECIAL: MANO NEGRA ~ MANU CHAO   16:00 – 17:00 Folk off met max   17:00 – 19:00 Yong Belegen & GerstGouda   19:00 – 20:00 steffie   20.00 – 21.00 woody’s golden hour… Continue reading Wednesday

Tuesday

TUESDAY 17.05.22 11:00-12:00  Biek  HUISKAMER EINDHOVEN 12:00-14:00 DIGGLER presents legends part 6  blacksteel  14:00-16:00 POpEI met live: electric blue 16:00-17:00 Ruwie & Chris Present Cripsie rouge 17:00-18:30 Els Indie / garage / punk 18:30-20:00 Kaki tiga The motherfucker of dragons 20:00-21:30  ultra rolo breaks / hybrid club 21:30-23:00 smooth poser electro / breaks / uk… Continue reading Tuesday